,

FO patch kabl LC-SC MM DPL 10m

Šifra proizvoda: DK253210/3
Zaliha:

20 na zalihama


2.455.30 RSD

20 na zalihama

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125,
Class OM3, Duplex Length 10m
Technical Details:
Duplex cable
LSOH
Connector with ceramic ferrule
Cable diameter 3mm
Single packed with test-report
Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC
Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125
Fiber class: OM3
Mode: Multimode
Color cable: aqua color
Boot: two-color
Fiber diameter: 50/125
Length: 10 m
Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag

Šifra proizvoda: DK253210/3 Kategorije: ,