,

FO Patch kabl LC-LC SM DPL 3m

Šifra proizvoda: DK293303
Availability:

20 na zalihama


Upit i poručivanje


011 7472 506, 011 7472 507
office@visage.rs

Ili pristupite B2B portalu:

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Singlemode 09/125,
Duplex Length 3m
Technical Details:
Duplex cable
LSOH
Connector with ceramic ferrule
Cable diameter 3mm
Single packed with test-report
Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Cable type: I-VH 2E9/125
Fiber class: OS2
Mode: Singlemode
Color cable: yellow
Boot: single-color
Fiber diameter: 9/125
Length: 3 m
Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag

Šifra proizvoda: DK293303 Kategorije: ,