,

FO patch kabl LC-LC MM DPL103

Šifra proizvoda: DK2533103
Availability:

20 na zalihama


Upit i poručivanje


011 7472 506, 011 7472 507
office@visage.rs

Ili pristupite B2B portalu:

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 50/125,
Class OM3, Duplex Length 10m
Technical Details:
Duplex cable
LSOH
Connector with ceramic ferrule
Cable diameter 3mm
Single packed with test-report
Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125
Fiber class: OM3
Mode: Multimode
Color cable: aqua color
Boot: single-color
Fiber diameter: 50/125
Length: 10 m
Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag

Šifra proizvoda: DK2533103 Kategorije: ,