,

FO patch kabl LC-LC MM DPL 1m3

Šifra proizvoda: DK2533013
Zaliha:

20 na zalihama


936.20 RSD

20 na zalihama

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 50/125,
Class OM3, Duplex Length 1m
Technical Details:
Duplex cable
LSOH
Connector with ceramic ferrule
Cable diameter 3mm
Single packed with test-report
Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125
Fiber class: OM3
Mode: Multimode
Color cable: aqua color
Boot: single-color
Fiber diameter: 50/125
Length: 1 m
Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag

Šifra proizvoda: DK2533013 Kategorije: ,

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “FO patch kabl LC-LC MM DPL 1m3”

Nema komentara